Admin
# Grade Name Amount Raised
1 Grade 5  (Grade 5, 314189) $ 3,805
2 Grade 7  (Grade 7, 314193) $ 3,515
3 Grade 4  (Grade 4, 314187) $ 3,466
4 Grade 3  (Grade 3, 314185) $ 3,010
5 Grade 1  (Grade 1, 314181) $ 2,990
6 Kindergarten  (Kindergarten, 314179) $ 2,635
7 Grade 6  (Grade 6, 314191) $ 2,360
8 Grade 2  (Grade 2, 314183) $ 1,690
9 Grade 8  (Grade 8, 314195) $ 1,625
10 PreK 2  (PreK 2, 314175) $ 1,565
# Class Name Amount Raised
1 Wenrich  (Grade 5, Wenrich, 314223) $ 2,835
2 Nickel  (Grade 7, Nickel, 314231) $ 2,805
3 Hinko  (Grade 4, Hinko, 314221) $ 2,171
4 Miller  (Grade 3, Miller, 314217) $ 1,890
5 West  (Kindergarten, West, 314207) $ 1,695
6 Gorog  (Grade 2, Gorog, 314213) $ 1,690
7 Bua  (Grade 1, Bua, 314209) $ 1,635
8 Ruff  (Grade 6, Ruff, 314227) $ 1,585
9 Revaz  (Grade 1, Revaz, 314211) $ 1,355
10 Wykoff  (Grade 4, Wykoff, 314219) $ 1,295
# Individual Amount Raised
1 Esteban S (Grade 7, Nickel, 314059) $ 1,770
2 Antonio G (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313867) $ 1,025
3 John G (Grade 3, Miller, 313763) $ 1,025
4 James (JT) G (Grade 4, Hinko, 313827) $ 560
5 Liam D (Grade 7, Nickel, 314045) $ 500
6 Isabella S (Grade 4, Hinko, 321719) $ 351
7 Mackenzie B (Grade 1, Bua, 313611) $ 350
8 Clay M (Grade 3, Manetti, 313741) $ 340
9 Scarlett I (Kindergarten, West, 313583) $ 335
10 Mason G (Grade 1, Revaz, 313651) $ 320
11 Garret S (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313893) $ 315
12 School  (Admin, StMark, 318485) $ 300
13 Alasdair M (Grade 2, Gorog, 313697) $ 285
14 Luke I (PreK 2, Holland, 313433) $ 265
15 Amanda N (Grade 4, Hinko, 313835) $ 250
16 Kieran N (PreK 2, Holland, 313439) $ 250
17 Gianna H (Grade 1, Bua, 313625) $ 215
18 Isabella B (Grade 6, Ruff, 313955) $ 210
19 Giulia O (Grade 1, Revaz, 313665) $ 205
20 Frances F (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313863) $ 200
21 Sean W (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313819) $ 200
22 Charles F (Grade 8, Boniface, 314117) $ 200
23 Liam W (Grade 1, Revaz, 313671) $ 200
24 Briant L (Grade 6, Ruff, 313981) $ 200
25 Patrick W (Grade 7, Nickel, 314065) $ 200
26 Mackenzie M (Kindergarten, West, 313595) $ 200
27 Maxwell M (Grade 1, Revaz, 313663) $ 200
28 Gabriella B (Grade 4, Hinko, 313823) $ 185
29 Alexis B (Kindergarten, West, 313571) $ 185
30 John W (Grade 1, Bua, 313641) $ 180
31 Grace W (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314035) $ 180
32 Maya K (Grade 6, Ruff, 313973) $ 170
33 Matthew S (Grade 6, Ruff, 321725) $ 170
34 Lucas K (Grade 2, Gorog, 313691) $ 170
35 Theodora Y (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313903) $ 170
36 Scarlett L (Grade 3, Manetti, 313737) $ 170
37 Luke C (Grade 2, Gorog, 313681) $ 160
38 Arlington D (PreK 1, Long, 313485) $ 160
39 Michael G (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313801) $ 155
40 Jay S (Grade 8, Boniface, 314123) $ 150
41 Cooper S (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313815) $ 150
42 Matthew M (Kindergarten, West, 313593) $ 150
43 Isabella S (Grade 1, Bua, 313633) $ 145
44 Abigail A (Grade 1, Bua, 313609) $ 125
45 Amelia M (PreK 2, Zigo, 313459) $ 125
46 Frank A (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313905) $ 125
47 Benjamin O (Grade 2, Gorog, 313703) $ 125
48 Ethan O (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314023) $ 125
49 James G (Grade 2, Gorog, 313689) $ 125
50 Julianna S (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313559) $ 120
51 Nicholas S (Grade 2, Gorog, 313709) $ 120
52 Ashley V (Grade 3, Miller, 313785) $ 115
53 Ava W (Grade 3, Manetti, 313753) $ 115
54 Kenly W (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313565) $ 115
55 Tristan W (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313901) $ 115
56 Eric J (Kindergarten, West, 313585) $ 110
57 Valentina R (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313891) $ 110
58 Jackson (W) W (Grade 4, Wykoff, 318677) $ 105
59 Lianor S (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313817) $ 105
60 Anderson W (PreK 2, Holland, 313451) $ 105
61 Cassielle S (Grade 6, Ruff, 313991) $ 105
62 Abigail W (Grade 2, Gorog, 313721) $ 105
63 Amelia W (PreK 2, Holland, 313449) $ 100
64 Aidan G (PreK 1, Long, 313489) $ 100
65 Lewis R (Grade 2, Gorog, 313707) $ 100
66 Martin K (Grade 1, Bua, 313627) $ 100
67 Grace H (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313919) $ 100
68 David H (Grade 4, Hinko, 313829) $ 100
69 Erin G (Grade 6, Ruff, 313967) $ 100
70 Lyla G (Kindergarten, West, 313581) $ 100
71 Olivia V (PreK 2, Holland, 313445) $ 100
72 Abigail T (PreK 2, Zigo, 313471) $ 100
73 Hope H (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313871) $ 100
74 Dylan G (Grade 1, Bua, 313617) $ 100
75 Jacqueline T (Grade 8, Boniface, 314129) $ 100
76 Molly G (Grade 3, Miller, 313761) $ 100
77 Matt M (Grade 4, Hinko, 318479) $ 100
78 Nicholas N (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313937) $ 100
79 Jack M (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313935) $ 100
80 William T (Grade 6, Ruff, 313993) $ 100
81 Kate T (Grade 8, Boniface, 314133) $ 100
82 Anna V (Grade 8, Moore, 314171) $ 100
83 Molly (Mols) G (Grade 4, Wykoff, 318455) $ 100
84 Andrew T (Grade 7, Prince, 314097) $ 100
85 Sophia V (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313899) $ 100
86 Christopher C (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313791) $ 100
87 Kayleigh M (Grade 1, Revaz, 313661) $ 95
88 Ryan K (Kindergarten, West, 313587) $ 90
89 Alessandro R (Grade 1, Bua, 313631) $ 90
90 Catherine R (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313889) $ 90
91 Austyn K (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313543) $ 90
92 Tess B (Grade 7, Nickel, 314039) $ 85
93 Timothy F (PreK 2, Holland, 313425) $ 80
94 Ben (Petersen) P (Kindergarten, West, 318665) $ 80
95 Payton B (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313859) $ 80
96 Maris F (Kindergarten, West, 313579) $ 75
97 Kristen H (Grade 7, Prince, 314079) $ 75
98 Sarah C (Grade 7, Nickel, 314041) $ 75
99 Karina J (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313539) $ 75
100 Mitchell S (PreK 1, Long, 313511) $ 75
101 Eli T (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314033) $ 75
102 Molly S (Grade 4, Hinko, 313843) $ 75
103 Sarah P (Grade 3, Miller, 313779) $ 75
104 Davis T (Grade 8, Moore, 314169) $ 75
105 Xander F (PreK 2, Zigo, 313453) $ 75
106 Santiago T (Kindergarten, West, 313607) $ 70
107 Bridget P (Grade 3, Miller, 313781) $ 70
108 Molly P (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313941) $ 70
109 James S (PreK 1, Long, 313513) $ 70
110 Andrew N (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313883) $ 70
111 Elizaveta B (Grade 3, Manetti, 313725) $ 65
112 Logan B (Grade 6, Sullivan, 313997) $ 65
113 Theodore H (PreK 1, Long, 313493) $ 60
114 Matthew H (PreK 2, Zigo, 313455) $ 60
115 Ellen H (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313537) $ 60
116 Alexandra J (Grade 7, Prince, 314083) $ 60
117 Ryan H (PreK 1, Long, 313495) $ 60
118 Declan H (Grade 1, Bua, 313619) $ 60
119 Bria G (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313533) $ 60
120 Emerson B (Grade 3, Manetti, 313729) $ 55
121 Sarah M (Grade 3, Miller, 313769) $ 55
122 Molly M (Grade 1, Revaz, 313659) $ 55
123 Emily M (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314017) $ 55
124 Madalena M (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314019) $ 50
125 Natalia N (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313553) $ 50
126 Bailey G (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313869) $ 50
127 William F (Grade 1, Bua, 313615) $ 50
128 Aiden W (Grade 4, Hinko, 313853) $ 50
129 Nina L (Grade 6, Ruff, 313977) $ 50
130 Valeria N (Grade 2, Gorog, 313701) $ 50
131 Jack K (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313925) $ 50
132 Mariella L (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313875) $ 50
133 Hailey H (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313921) $ 50
134 Emma (MACHI) M (Grade 8, Boniface, 318469) $ 50
135 Owen W (Grade 8, Boniface, 314137) $ 50
136 Sarah (MOORE) M (Grade 8, Boniface, 318481) $ 50
137 Garrett T (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313895) $ 50
138 Charlotte P (Grade 2, Gorog, 313705) $ 50
139 Claire M (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314015) $ 50
140 Julia M (Grade 8, Moore, 314157) $ 50
141 Hugh O (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314021) $ 50
142 Gina V (Grade 4, Hinko, 313849) $ 50
143 Sophie O (PreK 1, Long, 313499) $ 50
144 Kaitlyn W (PreK 1, Long, 313521) $ 50
145 Clara H (Grade 1, Bua, 313623) $ 50
146 Alexa W (Grade 7, Prince, 314101) $ 50
147 Liam O (Grade 4, Hinko, 313837) $ 50
148 Bronwyn F (Kindergarten, West, 313577) $ 50
149 Grace L (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313927) $ 50
150 Sofia G (PreK 2, Holland, 313429) $ 50
151 Nicholas M (Grade 3, Miller, 313767) $ 50
152 Melanie P (Kindergarten, West, 313603) $ 50
153 Michelle P (Grade 8, Moore, 314159) $ 50
154 Sean M (Grade 7, Prince, 314087) $ 50
155 Fiona K (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313541) $ 50
156 Caroline B (Grade 3, Manetti, 313727) $ 50
157 Charles C (Grade 8, Moore, 314139) $ 50
158 James F (PreK 2, Holland, 313427) $ 50
159 Avery M (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313547) $ 50
160 Alexandra S (Grade 8, Moore, 314165) $ 50
161 Matthew (MUSIO) M (Grade 7, Prince, 318483) $ 50
162 Quynhmai N (Grade 6, Ruff, 313985) $ 50
163 Logan H (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313805) $ 50
164 Sydney C (PreK 1, Long, 313483) $ 50
165 Patrick O (Grade 4, Hinko, 313839) $ 50
166 James O (Grade 7, Prince, 314093) $ 50
167 Leo W (Grade 3, Manetti, 313751) $ 50
168 Gabriella M (Grade 4, Hinko, 313831) $ 50
169 Adam O (Grade 3, Miller, 313777) $ 50
170 Brendan W (Grade 7, Nickel, 314067) $ 50
171 Madison H (Grade 6, Ruff, 313969) $ 50
172 Andrew W (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313563) $ 50
173 Anna F (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313795) $ 50
174 Alice M (PreK 2, Holland, 313437) $ 50
175 Reese W (Grade 3, Miller, 313787) $ 50
176 Matthew W (Grade 2, Gorog, 313717) $ 50
177 Clara W (Grade 1, Revaz, 313669) $ 50
178 Clare W (Grade 2, Gorog, 313719) $ 50
179 Chase N (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313939) $ 50
180 Hannah F (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313797) $ 50
181 Petra F (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313799) $ 50
182 Dominic B (Grade 1, Revaz, 313645) $ 50
183 Madeline S (Grade 3, Manetti, 313747) $ 50
184 Sarah G (Grade 8, Moore, 314151) $ 50
185 Ethan N (Grade 6, Ruff, 313987) $ 50
186 Phillip C (Grade 2, Gorog, 313683) $ 50
187 Tyler M (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313877) $ 50
188 Skye M (Grade 3, Miller, 313771) $ 50
189 Spencer D (Grade 8, Moore, 314141) $ 50
190 Matthew S (PreK 2, Zigo, 313467) $ 50
191 Jackson W (Grade 1, Bua, 313639) $ 50
192 Javion Z (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313567) $ 50
193 Caroline M (Grade 6, Ruff, 313983) $ 50
194 Sebastian G (Grade 3, Manetti, 313735) $ 50
195 Gabriel L (Grade 1, Revaz, 313655) $ 50
196 Lauren T (Grade 8, Boniface, 314127) $ 50
197 Linda N (Grade 7, Nickel, 314055) $ 50
198 Paul M (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313545) $ 50
199 Kayla G (Grade 7, Prince, 314077) $ 50
200 Nikolas T (Grade 8, Boniface, 314131) $ 50
201 Dylan S (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314027) $ 50
202 Lucas T (Grade 4, Hinko, 313847) $ 50
203 Margaret P (Grade 4, Hinko, 313841) $ 50
204 Emma M (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313931) $ 50
205 Charles W (Grade 4, Hinko, 313851) $ 50
206 Mia M (Kindergarten, West, 313591) $ 50
207 Max T (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313947) $ 50
208 Alexandra C (Grade 7, Prince, 314073) $ 50
209 Matthew A (Grade 7, Prince, 314069) $ 50
210 Leah C (Grade 6, Ruff, 313961) $ 50
211 John R (Grade 1, Revaz, 313667) $ 50
212 Maya T (Grade 2, Gorog, 313713) $ 50
213 Mariajose B (Grade 1, Revaz, 313643) $ 50
214 Tala T (Grade 1, Bua, 313635) $ 50
215 Anthony L (Grade 6, Ruff, 313979) $ 50
216 Adrianna L (Grade 1, Bua, 313629) $ 50
217 Luke A (Grade 3, Manetti, 313723) $ 50
218 Andrew B (Grade 6, Ruff, 313953) $ 50
219 Blake P (Kindergarten, West, 313589) $ 50
220 Elena C (Kindergarten, West, 313575) $ 50
221 Bianka P (Kindergarten, West, 313599) $ 50
222 Petar C (Grade 2, Gorog, 313679) $ 50
223 Grace M (Grade 2, Gorog, 313695) $ 50
224 Angelo B (Grade 2, Gorog, 313675) $ 50
225 Macallan C (Grade 4, Hinko, 313825) $ 50
226 Camille G (Grade 8, Moore, 314149) $ 50
227 Margaret C (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313793) $ 50
228 Anastasia A (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313525) $ 50
229 Ella M (Grade 3, Manetti, 313743) $ 50
230 Rachel I (Grade 7, Prince, 314081) $ 50
231 Ava R (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313813) $ 50
232 Ramsey T (Grade 3, Miller, 313783) $ 50
233 Joseph M (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313809) $ 50
234 Benjamin W (PreK 2, Holland, 313447) $ 50
235 Isabelle N (Grade 4, Hinko, 313833) $ 50
236 Meghan (OB) O (Grade 8, Moore, 318663) $ 50
237 Daniel K (Grade 8, Moore, 314153) $ 50
238 Molly L (Grade 3, Manetti, 313739) $ 50
239 Meghan O (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313555) $ 50
240 Melanie G (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314013) $ 50
241 Sophia L (Grade 6, Ruff, 313975) $ 50
242 Romeo S (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313943) $ 50
243 Samantha B (Grade 6, Ruff, 313957) $ 50
244 Theodore G (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313917) $ 50
245 Jack T (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313897) $ 50
246 Joesph (Mee) M (Grade 8, Boniface, 318659) $ 50
247 Ella (MINK) M (Grade 7, Nickel, 318477) $ 50
248 Nicholas G (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313865) $ 50
249 Peter B (Grade 3, Miller, 313755) $ 50
250 Michael A (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313857) $ 50
251 Colin M (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313879) $ 50
252 Nicholas I (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313873) $ 50
253 Sammy S (Grade 8, Moore, 314163) $ 50
254 Amanda L (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313929) $ 50
255 Ethan I (Grade 3, Miller, 313765) $ 50
256 Ella N (Grade 3, Miller, 313775) $ 50
257 Matthew M M (Grade 2, Gorog, 318473) $ 50
258 Sofia A (Grade 4, Hinko, 313821) $ 50
259 Auden M (Grade 3, Miller, 313773) $ 50
260 Sofia F (PreK 1, Long, 313487) $ 30
261 Carson T (PreK 2, Zigo, 313473) $ 30
262 Sophie M (Grade 4, Wykoff, 313807) $ 30
263 Caroline M (Grade 8, Boniface, 318667) $ 30
264 Duncan M (Grade 1, Revaz, 313657) $ 30
265 Grace (MAGOWAN) M (Grade 6, Ruff, 318471) $ 30
266 Lily S (Grade 3, Manetti, 313749) $ 25
267 Margaret B (Grade 5, Reineberg, 313913) $ 25
268 Colin G (Grade 7, Nickel, 314049) $ 25
269 Owen M (Grade 7, Prince, 314089) $ 25
270 Norman B (Grade 6, Sullivan, 314003) $ 25
271 Riley M (Grade 7, Prince, 314091) $ 25
272 Sophie R (Grade 8, Moore, 321721) $ 25
273 Caroline (Mead) M (Grade 8, Boniface, 318669) $ 25
274 Kevin G (Grade 7, Prince, 314075) $ 25
275 Elliott O (PreK 2, Holland, 313441) $ 25
276 William V (Grade 8, Moore, 314173) $ 20
277 Sonja D (Kindergarten, Steffens, 313531) $ 20
278 Benjamin V (Grade 1, Bua, 313637) $ 20
279 Faith O (Grade 5, Wenrich, 313885) $ 10